- Dominican Republic
- Independencia
- La Descubierta
- Vacation Rentals
La Descubierta Rentals By Owner
Find La Descubierta Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
About La Descubierta Vacation Rentals on 7 Ocean Vacation
Discover more than 188 vacation rentals in La Descubierta that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in La Descubierta, 7 Ocean Vacation has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
7 Ocean Vacation offers vacation rentals near La Descubierta for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in La Descubierta. 7 Ocean Vacation makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, 7 Ocean Vacation helps you find the best deals in La Descubierta. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $22 per night and affordable condos in La Descubierta start from US $22 per night.
7 Ocean Vacation offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover La Descubierta vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Descubierta Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in La Descubierta?
There are a lot of options in La Descubierta. If you plan on staying in the La Descubierta area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in La Descubierta:
- Tesoros del Mar
- Estancia Dulce Hogar, en pedernales
- alojamiento en playa #3
- 2 Bdrm, 1 Bath, Wifi, Near River and Beach, 4L, Paraiso, Barahona
- Modern, cozy apartment with Wi-Fi & parking
- Villasol Pedernales
- Beautiful sea front apartment
- Casa con 2 Hab. y AC en zona central y segura
- Ecolodge Vistamar
- D' Yoko Village's
Which is the best family rental in La Descubierta?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in La Descubierta; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in La Descubierta?
Yes, there are 188 self-catering vacation homes in La Descubierta that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near La Descubierta?
There are more than 188 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near La Descubierta. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on 7oceanvacation.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in La Descubierta?
Yes, there are 188 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near La Descubierta that you may consider.